Kamis, 02 Mei 2013

7 member AKB48 paling cantik

1. Watanabe Mayu






Name : Watanabe Mayu
Nickname : Mayuyu
birthdate : 26 Maret 1994 
birthplace : Saitama, Japan



2. Yuko Oshima





Name : Yuko Oshima
Nickname :Yuko
birthdate : 17 Oktober 1988 
birthplace : prefektur tochigi, japan


3. Yuki Kashiwagi





Name : Yuki Kashiwagi
Nickname : Yukirin
birthdate : 15 Juli 1991
birthplace : kagoshima, japan


4. Takahashi minami






Name : Takahashi Minami
Nickname : Takamina
birthdate : 8 April 1991
birthplace : tokyo, japan


5. Tomomi Itano






Name : Tomomi Itano
Nickname : Tomochin
birthdate : 3 Juli 1991
birthplace : Prefektur Kanagawa, Japan



6. Atsuko Maeda





Name : Atsuko Maeda
Nickname : Acchan
birthdate : 10 Juli 1991
birthplace : Ichikawa, Chiba, Japan

7. Oku Manami



Name : Oku Manami
Nickname : Maachan
birthdate : 22 November 1995
birthplace : ITokyo, Japan






Tidak ada komentar:

Poskan Komentar